Birth Name: Baba Yuji
Stage Name: Ni~Ya
Occupation: Bassist to the band Nightmare (ナイトメア)
Born on June 23rd 1981
Grew up in Miyagi, Japan
Family: both parents, a big brother and a younger sister
Height: 177 cm (5'8")
Weight: 55 kg (121 Ibs)
Blood Type: A
Starsign: Cancer
Smokes/Drinks:Yes/Yes (quite a lot)
Piercings/Tatttoo: Had a lip ring but removed it / Yes

Status
Engaged

Msn
niya_anon@live.com

{This is a rp page, not the real Ni~Ya of Nightmare}
Jul 23rd

My tired ass is going to bed now.

Jul 23rd | 8 notes

sakito-anon:

niya-anon:

sakito-anon:

niya-anon:

sakito-anon:

niya-anon:

I am still alive xP

No way! Like for reals?

*pouts* Want me to go back into my hole?

Yes.. into my hole but not that kind of hole! Just in case you perv!

*blinks and stares* It’s kind of hard not to let my mind wander there..shouldn’t have mentioned it.

You are a dirty old man {smiles and nuzzles onto him side by side} but I love you no matter how drunk or perv you can be. My Baba. Babaaaaaaaaaaaaaa Baba~

*chuckles* Mostly yes and it is something you have to deal with~ *wraps his arm around him and pulls the other close* Better~! As I have only eyes for you.

Jul 23rd | 8 notes

sakito-anon:

niya-anon:

sakito-anon:

niya-anon:

I am still alive xP

No way! Like for reals?

*pouts* Want me to go back into my hole?

Yes.. into my hole but not that kind of hole! Just in case you perv!

*blinks and stares* It’s kind of hard not to let my mind wander there..shouldn’t have mentioned it.

Jul 23rd | 8 notes

sakito-anon:

niya-anon:

I am still alive xP

No way! Like for reals?

*pouts* Want me to go back into my hole?

Jul 23rd | 9 notes nightmarizm:

【A面】6がつまとめ (1) | By: めめん [pixiv]
Jul 23rd | 3 notes nightmarizm:

さきば | By: nako [pixiv] 
Jul 23rd | 8 notes
Jul 23rd | 8 notes

I am still alive xP

Jul 23rd | 21 notes
Jul 23rd | 281 notes
Jul 23rd | 5 notes

「♚人形 王子」: NiSaki ff: Snapshot →

gluehen:

Since staring at each other was a thing that would have naturally resulted in wrong thoughts to the wrong minds, they did it when they were alone, and even if it happened around others—it wouldn’t be a stare, rather a subtle glance, albeit nothing was wrong about the thought that…

Jul 23rd | 4,781 notes
Jul 23rd | 736 notes
Jul 23rd | 268 notes
Jul 23rd | 10 notes yomiscocowses:

【ナ イ ト メ ア】 [NAKED LOVE]